Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11575 | BC Ural Yekaterinburg | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11576 | Temp-Sumz Revda | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11577 | Runa Basket Moscow | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11578 | BK Uralmash Yekaterinburg | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11579 | Spartak St Petersburg | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11580 | University Surgut | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11591 | BC Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11592 | Nadezhda Orenburg - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11595 | Dynamo Moscow - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11596 | Dinamo-Guvd Novosibirsk - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11597 | Spartak Noginsk - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11598 | MBA Moscow - Women | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11781 | HK Riga | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11782 | Krasnaya Armiya | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11783 | SKA-1946 St Petersburg | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11784 | Loko Yaroslavl | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11787 | ORG Junior | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11788 | MHC Atlant Moscow Oblast | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11831 | Toros Neftekamsk | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11832 | Humo Tashkent | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
11833 | Rubin Tyumen | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
11834 | Dizel Penza | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
13425 | Niznekamsk | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
13426 | Bars Kazan | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
13427 | Sibir Novosibirsk | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
13428 | Yekaterinburg | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
13461 | Nizhny Novgorod | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
13462 | CSKA Moscow | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |
Opener | Current | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROT | Team | ML | Spread | ML | Spread | Score |
13463 | Sp. Moscow | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
13464 | Dyn. Moscow | n/a | n/a | n/a | n/a | 0 |
Over/Under | n/a | n/a |